Is Top Care Anti-Plaque Dental Rinse - Mint Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Alcohol, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Benzoic Acid, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Saccharin, Xanthan Gum, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Fd&c Yellow No, 5

Check Top Care Anti-Plaque Dental Rinse - Mint Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Anti-Plaque Dental Rinse - Mint Flavor is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown