Is Top Care Aspirin - Adult Low Strenght Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aspirin 81 Inactive Acetylated Monoglycerides, Anhydrous Lactose, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, D&c Yellow 10 Aluminum Lake, Hydromellose, Hydromellose Phthalate, Iron Oxide Yellow (Iron Oxide Ochre), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol (Peg), Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide, May Also Contain: Fd&c Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Methacrylic Acid Copolymer, Proplylene Glycol, Starch, Stearic Acid, Talc, Triacitin

Check Top Care Aspirin - Adult Low Strenght against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Aspirin - Adult Low Strenght is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Top Care Aspirin - Adult Low Strenght | Spoonful