Is Top Care Chest Rub - Medicated Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camphor, Eucalyptus Oil, Menthol, Inactive Cedarleaf Oil, Nutmeg Oil, Special Petrolatum, Spirits Of Turpentine, Thymol

Check Top Care Chest Rub - Medicated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Chest Rub - Medicated is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
Topical Application
Egg Free? Top Care Chest Rub - Medicated | Spoonful