Is Top Care Children's Ibuprofen Oral Suspension - Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredient (In Each 5Teaspoonful), : Ibuprofen 100, Inactive Butylparaben, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, D&c Red No, 33, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Fd&c Red No, 40, Flavor, Glycerin, Hypromellose, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Purified Wat
Check Top Care Children's Ibuprofen Oral Suspension - Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Children's Ibuprofen Oral Suspension - Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Top Care Children's Ibuprofen Oral Suspension - Grape is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


