Is Top Care Children's Pain Reliever - Bubble Gum Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active (In Each Tsp), : Acetaminophen, Inactive Butylparaben, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, D&c Red No, 33, Fd&c Red No, 40, Flavors, Glycerin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hydroxyethyl Cellulose, Microcr

Check Top Care Children's Pain Reliever - Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Children's Pain Reliever - Bubble Gum is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go