Is Top Care Dairy Relief Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyalditol, Mannitol, Dicalcium Phosphate, Crospovidone, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide. Consult your doctor if your symptoms continue after using this product or if your symptoms are unusual and seem unrelated to eating dairy. Keep out of reach of children. Do not use if printed seal under cap is broken or missing.
Check Top Care Dairy Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Dairy Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Dairy Relief is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


