Is Top Care Gas Relief Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Simethicone 12 Inactive D&c Red 30, Dextrose, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sorbitol, Sucrose
Check Top Care Gas Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Gas Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Gas Relief is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


