Is Top Care Ibuprofen - EZ Open Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each Capsule), : Solubilized Ibuprofen Equal To 200Ibuprofen (Nsaid), Pain Reliever/fever Reducer (Present As The Free Acid And Potassium Salt), Nonsteroidal Anti-inflammatory Drug, Inactive Fd&c Blue 1, Gelatin, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitan And Sorbitol

Check Top Care Ibuprofen - EZ Open against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Ibuprofen - EZ Open is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go