Is Top Care Ibuprofen Oral Suspension - Children's Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredient (In Each 5Teaspoonful), : Ibuprofen 100, Nsaid, Inactive Butylparaben, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, D&c Red 33, Fd&c Yellow 6, Flavor, Glycerin, Hypromellose, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Benz
Check Top Care Ibuprofen Oral Suspension - Children's Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Ibuprofen Oral Suspension - Children's Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Motrin Children's Dye-free Berry Oral Suspension
Listerine Cool Mint PocketPaks Oral Care Breath Strips, Breath Spray Strips, 24 Count, 3 pack
Children's Tylenol® Cherry Flavor Pain + Fever Oral Suspension 4 fl. oz. Box
Ricola Oral Drops, Berry Medley
Xyzal Children's Allergy 24HR Oral Solution Allergy Relief
Where to buy
Top Care Ibuprofen Oral Suspension - Children's Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


