Is Top Care Menthol Cough Drops - Cherry Eucalyptus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol 6,1, Other Artificial Cherry Flavor, Citric Acid, Eucalyptus Oil, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Fd&c Red No, 40, Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup
Check Top Care Menthol Cough Drops - Cherry Eucalyptus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Menthol Cough Drops - Cherry Eucalyptus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Menthol Cough Drops - Cherry Eucalyptus is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


