Is Top Care Migraine Formula - With Caffeine Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active (In Each Caplet), : Acetaminophen 205, Aspirin 250, Caffeine 65, Inactive Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, Fd&c Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propyl
Check Top Care Migraine Formula - With Caffeine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Migraine Formula - With Caffeine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
CHICKEN MARINARA PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF RICED CAULIFLOWER WITH A ZESTY MARINARA SAUCE TOPPED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE POWER BOWLS, CHICKEN MARINARA
Halo Top Mint Chip Light Ice Cream, With A Good Source of Protein, Lower Calorie Frozen Dessert, 16 fl oz Pint
French's Honey Mustard, 12 oz, Made with Top Grade Mustard Seeds
Where to buy
Top Care Migraine Formula - With Caffeine is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


