Is Top Care Migraine Formula - With Caffeine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active (In Each Caplet), : Acetaminophen 205, Aspirin 250, Caffeine 65, Inactive Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, Fd&c Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propyl

Check Top Care Migraine Formula - With Caffeine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Migraine Formula - With Caffeine is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go