Is Top Care Nasal Decongestant PE - 10mg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet), : Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Inactive Carnauba Wax, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Fd&c Red No, 40 Aluminum Lake, Lecithin, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol
Check Top Care Nasal Decongestant PE - 10mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Nasal Decongestant PE - 10mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Nasal Decongestant PE - 10mg is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Pill
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


