Is Top Care Nasal Decongestant PE - 10mg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet), : Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Inactive Carnauba Wax, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Fd&c Red No, 40 Aluminum Lake, Lecithin, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol

Check Top Care Nasal Decongestant PE - 10mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Nasal Decongestant PE - 10mg is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard