Is Top Care Pain Reliever - Aspirin Tablets Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- anhydrous lactose
anhydrous lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus lactose free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Aspirin 8 Inactive Acetylated Monoglycerides, Anhydrous Lactose, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium D&c Yellow 10, Edible Ink, Hypromellose, Hypromellose Phthalate, Iron Oxide Ochre, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide
Check Top Care Pain Reliever - Aspirin Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Pain Reliever - Aspirin Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Pain Reliever - Aspirin Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


