Is Top Care Sensitive Enamel Toothpaste Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Nitrate 5%, Antihypersensitivity, Sodium Fluoride 0,15% W/v Fluoride Ion, Anticavitiy, Inactive: Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Flavor, Glycerin, Hydrated Silica, Peg-8, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Saccharin, Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide, Water, Xanthan Gum
Check Top Care Sensitive Enamel Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Sensitive Enamel Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Sensitive Enamel Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy


