Is Top Care Sensitive Enamel Toothpaste Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium Nitrate 5%, Antihypersensitivity, Sodium Fluoride 0,15% W/v Fluoride Ion, Anticavitiy, Inactive: Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Flavor, Glycerin, Hydrated Silica, Peg-8, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Saccharin, Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide, Water, Xanthan Gum
Check Top Care Sensitive Enamel Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Sensitive Enamel Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Sensitive Enamel Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


