Is Top Care Sinus Pe Caplet Daytime Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- pregelatinized starch
pregelatinized starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen 325 Mg, Phenylephrine Hci Inactive Acesulfame Potassium, Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, D&c Yellow No, 10 Aluminum Lake, Fd&c Blue No, 1 Aluminum Lake, Fd&c Red No, 40 Aluminum Lake, Flavor, Lecithin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide
Check Top Care Sinus Pe Caplet Daytime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Sinus Pe Caplet Daytime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Sinus Pe Caplet Daytime is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


