Is Top Care Stool Softener - Laxative Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active (In Each Softgel), : Docusate Sodium 100, Inactive D&c Red 33, Edible Ink, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 6, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol Special And Titanium Dioxide, May Also Contain: Fd
Check Top Care Stool Softener - Laxative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Stool Softener - Laxative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Stool Softener - Laxative is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


