Is Top Care Tussin CF Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active (In Each Tsp), : Dextromethorphan Hbr, Guaifenesin, Phenylephrine Hci, Inactive Citric Acid, Edetate Disodium, Fd&c Red No, 40, Flavors, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbi
Check Top Care Tussin CF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Tussin CF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Tussin CF is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


