Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Top 'Ems Whole Dill Pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Dill Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Natural Flavor

Check Top 'Ems Whole Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top 'Ems Whole Dill Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Top 'Ems Whole Dill Pickles | Spoonful