This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Top 'Ems Whole Dill Pickles Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Dill Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Natural Flavor

Check Top 'Ems Whole Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top 'Ems Whole Dill Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking
Pescatarian? Top 'Ems Whole Dill Pickles | Spoonful