Is Top Fox Duos Snacking Seeds Sunflower + Pumpkin Spicy Dill Pickle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Kernels, Organic Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Organic Powdered Sugar (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch), Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Honey Powder (organic Maltodextrin, Organic Honey), Organic Molasses Powder (organic Molasses, Organic Maltodextrin), Organic Paprika, Organic Onion Powder.
Check Top Fox Duos Snacking Seeds Sunflower + Pumpkin Spicy Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Fox Duos Snacking Seeds Sunflower + Pumpkin Spicy Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


