Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Top Fox Snacking Pumpkin Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Organic Sunflower Oil, Himalayan Salt.

Check Top Fox Snacking Pumpkin Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Top Fox Snacking Pumpkin Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt | Spoonful