Is Top Fox Snacking Pumpkin Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Organic Sunflower Oil, Himalayan Salt.
Check Top Fox Snacking Pumpkin Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Fox Snacking Pumpkin Seeds Himalayan Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


