Is Top Fox Snacking Sunflower Seeds Dill Pickle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Kernels, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder.
Check Top Fox Snacking Sunflower Seeds Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Fox Snacking Sunflower Seeds Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
Vlasic Ovals Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips, Keto Friendly, 16 OZ
About this product
Snack · Whole


