Is Top Notch Beef Jerky Peppered Wagon Wheels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Spice, Salt, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring
Check Top Notch Beef Jerky Peppered Wagon Wheels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Notch Beef Jerky Peppered Wagon Wheels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


