Is Top Of The Pop Microwave Popcorn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn (81%), Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt.
Check Top Of The Pop Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Of The Pop Microwave Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Skinny Pop Popcorn
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


