Is Top Quality Poppy Seeds - 16 oz - Gourmet Grade - 100% Cleaned and Processed in the USA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poppy Seeds

Check Top Quality Poppy Seeds - 16 oz - Gourmet Grade - 100% Cleaned and Processed in the USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Quality Poppy Seeds - 16 oz - Gourmet Grade - 100% Cleaned and Processed in the USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking