Is Top Quality Poppy Seeds - 16 oz - Gourmet Grade - 100% Cleaned and Processed in the USA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Poppy Seeds
Check Top Quality Poppy Seeds - 16 oz - Gourmet Grade - 100% Cleaned and Processed in the USA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Quality Poppy Seeds - 16 oz - Gourmet Grade - 100% Cleaned and Processed in the USA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Top Quality Poppy Seeds - 16 oz - Gourmet Grade - 100% Cleaned and Processed in the USA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


