Is TOP RAMEN, CHICKEN FLAVOR POTATO CRISPS, CHICKEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, RICE FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, SODIUM CASEINATE, YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, COCONUT OIL, TURMERIC COLOR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DRIED YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC EXTRACT COLOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, WHEAT STARCH.

Check TOP RAMEN, CHICKEN FLAVOR POTATO CRISPS, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go