Is TOP ROUND ROAST BEEF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROAST BEEF RUBBED WITH SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER.

Check TOP ROUND ROAST BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch