Is Top Secret Recipes Burger Special Sauce (like Big Mac Sauce) - for Burgers, Sandwiches & Wraps - New 11 oz Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, White Distilled Vinegar, Eggs, Salt, Mustard Seed, Corn Syrup, Onions, Natural Flavors, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Tumeric, Lemon Juice, Pimento, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Paprika, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Citric Acid, Annatto, Autolyzed Yeast, Calcium Disodium EDTA (Retains Product Freshness, Sunflower Oil, Caramel Color
Check Top Secret Recipes Burger Special Sauce (like Big Mac Sauce) - for Burgers, Sandwiches & Wraps - New 11 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Secret Recipes Burger Special Sauce (like Big Mac Sauce) - for Burgers, Sandwiches & Wraps - New 11 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Top Secret Recipes Burger Special Sauce (like Big Mac Sauce) - for Burgers, Sandwiches & Wraps - New 11 oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


