Is Top Seedz Crackers- 6 Seed Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Top Seedz Seed Mix (organic Sesame, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds), Arrowroot, Organic Olive Oil, Sea Salt. Top Seedz Seed Mix (organic Sesame, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds), Arrowroot, Organic Olive Oil, Sea Salt. Made In A Nut Free Facility.

Check Top Seedz Crackers- 6 Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping