Is Top Seedz Crackers- 6 Seed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Top Seedz Seed Mix (organic Sesame, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds), Arrowroot, Organic Olive Oil, Sea Salt. Top Seedz Seed Mix (organic Sesame, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds), Arrowroot, Organic Olive Oil, Sea Salt. Made In A Nut Free Facility.
Check Top Seedz Crackers- 6 Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Seedz Crackers- 6 Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping


