Is Top Seedz Roasted Seeds Maple Magic Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Top Seedz Roasted Seeds Maple Magic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping