Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Top Seedz Seed Crackers 6-Seed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Top Seedz Mix (sesame Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Flax Seeds*, Chia Seeds*, Hemp Seeds*), Arrowroot*, Olive Oil, Rosemary Extract (for Freshness)*, Sea Salt. *organic contains Sesame.

Check Top Seedz Seed Crackers 6-Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SesameNuttySavoryRosemary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping