Is Top Sirloin Beef Steak, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh, 1.15 - 2.43 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavo
Check Top Sirloin Beef Steak, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh, 1.15 - 2.43 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Sirloin Beef Steak, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh, 1.15 - 2.43 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Sirloin Beef Steak, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh, 1.15 - 2.43 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


