Is TOP SIRLOIN SELECT 1 PK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef.

Check TOP SIRLOIN SELECT 1 PK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep
Egg Free? TOP SIRLOIN SELECT 1 PK | Spoonful