Is Top Sirloin Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, salt, black pepper

Check Top Sirloin Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Sirloin Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep