Is Top Sirloin Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, salt, black pepper

Check Top Sirloin Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Sirloin Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 4 or 6 per Tray, Family Pack, Fresh is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep