Is Top Sirloin Steak, Club Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Top Sirloin Steak
Check Top Sirloin Steak, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Sirloin Steak, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Sirloin Steak, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
No Frills
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


