Is TOP SIRLOIN STK C/C 12OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check TOP SIRLOIN STK C/C 12OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOP SIRLOIN STK C/C 12OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


