Is TopCare Fiber Powder Orange Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUCROSE, PSYLLIUM HUSK, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #6.
Check TopCare Fiber Powder Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TopCare Fiber Powder Orange Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking


