Is TopCare Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppresant/Oral Anesthetic - Honey Lemon Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol, Beta Carotene (Color, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Eucalyptus Oil, Glycerin, Honey, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Soybean Oil, Sucrose and Water.

Check TopCare Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppresant/Oral Anesthetic - Honey Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking