Is Topcare Health Extra Strength Pain Relief Acetaminophen 500 mg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch *, croscarmellose sodium*, hypromellose, polyethylene glycol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate *, stearic acid *may contain one or more of these ingredients
Check Topcare Health Extra Strength Pain Relief Acetaminophen 500 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topcare Health Extra Strength Pain Relief Acetaminophen 500 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TYLENOL Extra Strength Caplets
Equate Extra Strength Pain Reliever Acetaminophen
Tylenol for Adults 500 mg Extra Strength Acetaminophen Caplets 100 ea Box
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
TUMS Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Ultra Strength, Assorted Fruit, 72 Tablets
About this product
Unknown · Tablet


