Is TOPIC® 47g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Hazelnuts, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Milk Fat, Whey Powder (From Milk), Barley Malt Extract, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Salt, Palm Fat, Egg White Powder, Natural Vanilla Extract, Hydrolysed Milk Protein, Milk Chocolate Contains Milk Solids 14% Minimum
Check TOPIC® 47g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPIC® 47g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOPIC® 47g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


