Is Topmake Rocky Road Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Invert Sugar, Gelatine, Maize Starch, Natural Flavour, Cherry, Chocolate, Coconut, Almond, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Salt. Our Raw Materials Are Halal. Contains Cherry, Chocolate, Coconut, Almond and Milk.
Check Topmake Rocky Road against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topmake Rocky Road in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The GoTopping


