Is Topo Chic Margarita ard Seltzer Tropical Pineapple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered, Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Agave Syrup, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Chloride (Minerals For Taste).
Check Topo Chic Margarita ard Seltzer Tropical Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chic Margarita ard Seltzer Tropical Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


