Is TOPO CHICO, CARBONATED BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, YELLOW 6 AND 5, GLYCERYL TRIABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check TOPO CHICO, CARBONATED BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go